Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Angry No Life 286388228
2. Black Fighters 123176264
3. Timocom 122505208
4. PointyDoOdebrania 141869133
5. GTW 111778161
6. gdp 15131887
7. Ruthless Reign 111224111
8. Ra Revolution 41103275
9. Heretics 7955136
10. Dla Punktow 7946135
11. Pat Patent Pierwszy 1187279
12. punkciki 7816116
13. punktyy 7802114
14. Murem za bonusem 5795159
15. cpbarncpbarn 3707235
16. Adopcja 3555185
17. Czarny Dobroc 1358358
18. SameKotyZeroPsow 2353176
19. Mlode Wilki 1300300
20. Zemje Szefem Kurwo 2274137
21. THIS IS NIGHTLIFE 1245245
22. OFP 624440
23. Blaszki byku 1242242
24. The Real Ganstas 1201201
25. Nakuriwam W Tibie 616427
26. Parcele 1108108
27. kurde 1103103
28. Anima 7568
29. Alternative 15353
30. Napierdalamy 6488
31. Combo Ue 6488
32. undisputed reload 6488
33. Destruction Angel 5408
34. Leech Death 5408
35. PTK 5408
36. Konserwatorzy 4328
37. Malpoludy 4328
38. Dziki 4328
39. Cuz We Can 3248
40. Next Generation 3248
41. Ekipa Remontowa 3248
42. Wanted 3248
43. Oporowi 3248
44. Naturalna Selekcja 3248
45. POINTS GUILD 3248
46. UNEXPECTED 3248
47. House of Targeryan 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

837
Players Online

1. Pure RoyalLevel: (371)
2. FlorinLevel: (369)
3. DasterianLevel: (358)
4. Assassin CredLevel: (340)
5. SuameaLevel: (338)
Defense the Base Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar