Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. undisputed reload 132344180
2. Leech Death 91616179
3. POINTSS 101527152
4. Game Over 81456182
5. Insomnia 121362113
6. PTK 91287143
7. GUERRILLEROS CIVILES 101170117
8. Wanted 61143190
9. A OLD FUCKERS 81097137
10. Moj stary mial nowa kobiete 7714102
11. Next Generation 4533133
12. Dominando 2510255
13. Dziki 4489122
14. Wojsko Polskie 1364364
15. Lench Mob 2358179
16. POINTS GUILD 318361
17. Combo Ue 614023
18. DARK UNIT RELOAD 171368
19. Dejkamienia 1131131
20. Orten 1130130
21. We Lecim 161288
22. Siema 1103103
23. FATHOM EVENTS 12968
24. Lefreks Chudego Byka 11888
25. Alkusy 10808
26. jdm 10808
27. Old WhiteHouse 9758
28. 500 plus size 9728
29. free guild points 9728
30. Asy 8648
31. Anima 7568
32. Los Iluminatis 7568
33. Napierdalamy 6488
34. Destruction Angel 5408
35. Malpoludy 4328
36. Konserwatorzy 4328
37. Cuz We Can 3248
38. Ekipa Remontowa 3248
39. Oporowi 3248
40. UNEXPECTED 3248
41. Prawilniaki 2168
42. Inmunity 2168
43. Mercenarios 2168
44. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 11111
45. Dark Unit 188
46. Essa 188
47. Kladka Okolnir 188
48. Fuck That 188
49. Fuck Goticos 188
50. Gildia dla WAR MDOA 188
51. pvppvp 188
52. trade 188
53. no way 188
54. Sons of anarchy 188
55. LegioN 188
56. Ruchany Siwek bLACHY 188
57. Analny Terror blachy 188
58. Alv 188
59. Chinga Tu Madre Wey 188
60. Spanish Rules 188
61. Super Wojownicy Innosa 188
62. blacha 188
63. BLACHY ACAB 188
64. BANANA GIGANTE 188
65. Final Warning 188
66. Peaky Blinders 188
67. ORGAZM RELOAD 188
68. Puty 188
69. dwuosobowa armia 188
70. EL WEBO MIO 188
71. Power Ranger 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

691
Players Online

1. GhasekLevel: (423)
2. Pucek RpLevel: (418)
3. Amazing AdryLevel: (412)
4. Dziki JoeLevel: (393)
5. VelornLevel: (364)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar