Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. A C A B 204244212
2. Platano Power 142551182
3. Zielone Ogoraski Zdzislawa 81218152
4. GROM 91186131
5. We Lecim 16109768
6. Alkusy 101080108
7. free guild points 91039115
8. Lefreks Chudego Byka 1183575
9. Combo Ue 981890
10. Inmunity 2420210
11. DARK UNIT RELOAD 1729117
12. 500 plus size 1027627
13. Peaky Blinders 1191191
14. BANANA GIGANTE 1145145
15. Mercenarios 211658
16. Final Warning 1109109
17. Super Wojownicy Innosa 1109109
18. FATHOM EVENTS 12968
19. BLACHY ACAB 19595
20. jdm 10808
21. Asy 8648
22. Los Iluminatis 7568
23. Anima 7568
24. Malpoludy 45112
25. trade 15050
26. Napierdalamy 6488
27. Destruction Angel 5408
28. Konserwatorzy 4328
29. Ekipa Remontowa 3248
30. Cuz We Can 3248
31. Oporowi 3248
32. Prawilniaki 2168
33. Spanish Rules 188
34. blacha 188
35. Power Ranger 188
36. Alv 188
37. Analny Terror blachy 188
38. LegioN 188
39. Ruchany Siwek bLACHY 188
40. Sons of anarchy 188
41. no way 188
42. dwuosobowa armia 188
43. ORGAZM RELOAD 188
44. Chinga Tu Madre Wey 188
45. Dark Unit 188
46. Puty 188
47. pvppvp 188
48. Fuck Goticos 188
49. Gildia dla WAR MDOA 188
50. EL WEBO MIO 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

682
Players Online

1. Gumowy WariatLevel: (318)
2. Pure RoyalLevel: (314)
3. King Of KillersLevel: (309)
4. HerkulesLevel: (306)
5. MajorLevel: (271)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar