Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 284396157
2. Dark Unit 213797180
3. Kozaki Na Pigulce 163103193
4. Last Wish 112788253
5. Hispanos 192448128
6. Lubie Cycki 91900211
7. JARACZE 101832183
8. punktfree 81504188
9. Rozdajemy 500 punktow 91416157
10. Stary pijany 81051131
11. pkty free 8997124
12. KLADKA OKOLNIR 9993110
13. Burners 6980163
14. GMC 4647161
15. Pekando 3526175
16. TYLKO PUNKTY 3508169
17. Punkcikiii 4502125
18. Punda loss 843754
19. tibijskie wariaty 3360120
20. Elita 3308102
21. PointyDoOdebrania 1025025
22. Partyzanci 1249249
23. gdp 1323818
24. gildia na punkty 1200200
25. Forgotten Rivals 1194194
26. OLD SCHOOL 1191191
27. GTW 1173173
28. Kingteams 216180
29. DOMINANDO 191528
30. blaszkowcy 1145145
31. Wanted 314046
32. Blaszki byku 1140140
33. Blachy 1101101
34. Guild points 1100100
35. Pat Patent Pierwszy 11888
36. Timocom 8648
37. EKSPERYMENT 16363
38. One more time 7568
39. punktyy 7568
40. Heretics 7568
41. Anima 7568
42. Ruthless Reign 7568
43. Combo Ue 6488
44. Napierdalamy 6488
45. OFP 6488
46. Nakuriwam W Tibie 6488
47. Destruction Angel 5408
48. undisputed reload 5408
49. Leech Death 5408
50. PTK 5408
51. punkciki 5408
52. Dominando UNIT 13737
53. Konserwatorzy 4328
54. Dziki 4328
55. Malpoludy 4328
56. Naturalna Selekcja 3248
57. Next Generation 3248
58. POINTS GUILD 3248
59. UNEXPECTED 3248
60. Oporowi 3248
61. Cuz We Can 3248
62. Ekipa Remontowa 3248
63. Ozmia 3248
64. JP Armia 2168
65. Zemje Szefem Kurwo 2168
66. Green Team 199
67. Alternative 188
68. Parcele 188
69. House of Targeryan 188
70. cpbarncpbarn 188
71. punkty free 188
72. SameKotyZeroPsow 188
73. WJZ RELOAD 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

281
Players Online

1. VastoLevel: (554)
2. HybrisLevel: (499)
3. Majster SorcerekLevel: (475)
4. LesteyLevel: (460)
5. OpierdoleLevel: (434)
Waterstorm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar