Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Totalna Rozpierducha 397854201
2. Emeryci 234909213
3. Puan 182716150
4. Dark Sky 101971197
5. Bandit Crew 141846131
6. punkty s 101749174
7. SKT1 91727191
8. GuildPointsBro 101627162
9. Gz Team 61064177
10. Mc Power 51001200
11. Blaszki Dla GAME 4712178
12. Revolution 5702140
13. Blacha Totalna Rozpierducha 3629209
14. Wanted 3538179
15. Elfbotusing 4512128
16. Old of Egypt 4478119
17. SICARIOS 3409136
18. Swedish Dogs 2361180
19. Game Over 1252252
20. blaszeczki 1216216
21. Kara Musi Byc 1200200
22. full war 1174174
23. Ryzyko 717224
24. Robimy pkt 1160160
25. Stare Chuje 1156156
26. Aleja Gwiazd 414636
27. Blaszka Paw 1104104
28. k44 1103103
29. HuSaRiA-LeGiOn 6488
30. Evil Activities 6488
31. RLMS 5408
32. GLOBOGYM 4328
33. Rucham was 4328
34. Druga 4328
35. MVP 3248
36. Gildia dla pkt 3248
37. Haga Silencio 2168
38. punts 2168
39. Ogggg 2168
40. Stoners 2168
41. Dupeczki 11313
42. Blaszkaa 188
43. Kerem 188
44. TRIO 188
45. blachy we ride 188
46. Los Mazatlecos 188
47. war 188
48. Nowi Gracze 188
49. DARK LEGION 188
50. blaszkii 188
51. Blachyy 188
52. LAST 188
53. Blachy dla blazeja 188
54. pkt guild Sound 188
55. Tak o 188
56. One three three seven 188
57. OMEGLE 188
58. RASTA 188
59. Blachy 188
60. Death beforehand 188
61. circle of tyrants 188
62. Points 2 188
63. blaszki 188
64. Blachy game over 188
65. EXECUTIONS RELOAD 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1093
Players Online

1. TurnoxxLevel: (335)
2. Protokol BeatriceLevel: (317)
3. Master SorcererLevel: (309)
4. Phoenix OldLevel: (306)
5. Demon SzkeletonLevel: (306)
Paintball Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!