Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 24 June 2021


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Bede gral w gre 61908318
2. JADYMY 51085217
3. Hell 7979139
4. Bigos team 3957319
5. TheTakeOver 2934467
6. Masno Gang 8828103
7. West walls gaming 5544108
8. MASA 3488162
9. Nakurwiam Salto 1223223
10. Define Your Panic 201608
11. KOKSY 814818
12. REVENGE 161288
13. powercombo 131048
14. Gieksiarze 710014
15. Guess who is Back 12968
16. NAJEMNICY 10808
17. Dominando 9717
18. FOXHOUND 7568
19. DarkWeather 7568
20. PKT 7568
21. Konin Team 6488
22. Gloria Victis 6488
23. Sir Pk 6488
24. We got them 6488
25. Friends is Back 5408
26. Free PKT 5408
27. Vikings 5408
28. TIBIJSKIE WARJATY 5408
29. POintssss 5408
30. PUNKTASY 5408
31. Misie Pysie 5408
32. Team brother 5408
33. Pizdy 5408
34. Harry Hirsch 5408
35. PUNKTASYYY 4328
36. Rodzina Soprano 4328
37. DARK LEGION RELOAD 4328
38. Plastikowy 4328
39. FRIENDS 4328
40. TRUE FRIENDS 3248
41. teams 3248
42. Landryneczka 2168
43. Ratatatataat 2168
44. abc 188
45. abcd 188
46. ProTerrorka 188
47. Ninjago 188
48. Rektby 188
49. Last Warning 188
50. EXECUTIONS 188
51. Death Hard 188
52. VINDICTIVE RELOAD 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

313
Players Online

1. Thomas Michael ShelbyLevel: (540)
2. ArmicasteLevel: (481)
3. PaladymekLevel: (470)
4. Warkow RpLevel: (461)
5. Don JordzLevel: (453)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar