Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Lemon haze 145465390
2. Sanctum 83447430
3. Pokemon 92153239
4. Rekiny Inflacyjne 62142357
5. EkIpA-PiErDoLnIeCia 101894189
6. NA PKT TiW 1091691
7. Mexican power 5713142
8. ENTER FOR POINTS 2580290
9. MEKAMBBE 3433144
10. Mammas pojkar 435087
11. Klopoty Najmana 2334167
12. For points 819524
13. Yakuza 1193193
14. Dajsofty 716824
15. Lizanko-cipek 210854
16. Heroo 1105105
17. Palestynskie Cichobiegi 19191
18. Ajskrim Resivers 18080
19. TAMAULIPAS 9728
20. TARGARYEN 9728
21. Wielkie chlopy 9728
22. points 9728
23. gildia punkciaki 9728
24. Masiy Players 8648
25. We Run It 7568
26. We River 7568
27. The Following Terms 7568
28. Aaron skay 7568
29. Fast Legion 7568
30. Black Family 7568
31. Furia 6488
32. Suabo 5408
33. xD xD 5408
34. Murderer 5408
35. kefirki 5408
36. Ekipa RRemontowa 5408
37. Zupa Pomidorowa 3248
38. Z BUTA WJEZDZAM 3248
39. Psycho Wjezdza 2168
40. PK TEAM 2168
41. We Dont Mind 2168
42. Old School 2168
43. Escudo 188
44. ja jestem jacek 188
45. no fear blachy 188
46. Wierni fani CBD 188
47. Soiled Pants Club 188
48. war mode 188
49. TEMPO 188
50. Mexicano 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

506
Players Online

1. Cichy RomusLevel: (679)
2. ResterLevel: (615)
3. DebugLevel: (604)
4. BeneczkoLevel: (579)
5. KilohoklaLevel: (555)
Swim Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!