Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. FoxHounds 192887151
2. Last Warning 182815156
3. The Unit 82015251
4. Soft boots 121743145
5. Proland 81667208
6. SZALONE SKURWYSYNKI 61651275
7. Shadow 91462162
8. IPH Team 4878219
9. Bjorka Falangen 4566141
10. spoko druzyna 4539134
11. Ogien w szopie 652787
12. ZbieramPKT 2339169
13. Fundacja PKT 3312104
14. JEBAC STARE BABY 2230115
15. blacha 1141141
16. Old Narozia 214170
17. Lost Warriors 1116116
18. Smoke weed clan 1115115
19. DieHard 310535
20. Shadow Blachy 1101101
21. Pkkt 10808
22. SoftBoots 9728
23. Superpartia 8648
24. Guns n Roses 8648
25. pkt 26030
26. Zylaki Odbytu 5408
27. Kebabshi 5408
28. pktpktpkt 4328
29. Last Hope 4328
30. Dark Rulez 4328
31. Zydokomuna 3248
32. No Fear RELOAD 3248
33. SIR KOZAKI 3248
34. Power is in Mc 2168
35. blachyyy 188
36. PKTty 188
37. Super crew 188
38. Last Warnning 188
39. SOFCIKI NA START 188
40. Crazy Eights 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

277
Players Online

1. Spizgany WiaderkiemLevel: (458)
2. RonterLevel: (393)
3. Dzika SwiniaLevel: (390)
4. SepulLevel: (339)
5. Shadowofshadow RpLevel: (326)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar