Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. XYZ 102413241
2. Last Chance 112394217
3. PO PKT 33198860
4. Monionki 101603160
5. PTKTY 71314187
6. ALERT RCB 4664166
7. IMMORTAL 3552184
8. Bebilon 726437
9. dawac Punkciki 925528
10. Adictos Al Problema 720829
11. Rise Against 252008
12. FIGHT CLUB 920022
13. Los Peotibia 211688
14. Smite 191528
15. Infinitas 191528
16. old school 181448
17. Dementhess 181448
18. Aaa 1143143
19. Anna Maria Wesolowska 131048
20. Backstage 11888
21. Silver Dream 11888
22. Budda PKT 11888
23. North Stars 11888
24. Szmaragd 10808
25. Reappers 10808
26. Ogur 10808
27. Parcele z Abdendriel 10808
28. Only Respect 10808
29. POJNTASY 9728
30. Meteor 8648
31. Creatine 8648
32. Gold TEAM 7568
33. Smacznie zdrowo na sportowo 7568
34. FaNaTyCy 7568
35. FURIOZA 7568
36. Sinaloa Cartel 7568
37. HALO HALO TU OPENKA 2K26 7568
38. Porno Mafia 6488
39. Demoralize 6488
40. No Fear 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

539
Players Online

1. Namiestnik PolnocyLevel: (473)
2. TherraxLevel: (470)
3. MuminLevel: (405)
4. Szalona KocicaLevel: (398)
5. Night WarriorLevel: (390)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!