Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Prokids 4611810256
2. DRUZYNA PIERSCIENIA 419203224
3. EXECUTIONS 174050238
4. HuSaRiA-LeGiOn 203674183
5. Je Bau Nord 81408176
6. Aaron skay 101295129
7. gildia punkciaki 91160128
8. punktyy 71103157
9. CTZK 51096219
10. gildia na pkt 61064177
11. Legion Samobojcow 4824206
12. Niezalezni 2621310
13. Nowy ja 2567283
14. Kolorowe Jarmarki 3432144
15. Orgazm 141128
16. Jumba Jookiba 131048
17. Ptk 12968
18. Last Hope 12968
19. Gildia dla pkt 11888
20. WSZELKIE STARANIA XD 10808
21. points 9728
22. ChillRecords 8648
23. Feel The Power 66010
24. Bad Boys 7568
25. The Following Terms 7568
26. Marcenary 6488
27. Klimat Kartel 6488
28. TOPIONA MARZANA 6488
29. Rpki 5408
30. WGS 5408
31. MassEffect 4328
32. Total Control 4328
33. Sophisticated Society 12727
34. Punkciory Giciory 3248


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

915
Players Online

1. ten po prawoLevel: (375)
2. NilsLevel: (339)
3. SkurvelLevel: (338)
4. SebixLevel: (329)
5. AquarionLevel: (318)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar


Check out the
Character Market!