Character Auctions Buy Character!

Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. PROGRESSIVE 236152267
2. Buffalo Soldiers 215947283
3. Kebabshi 133278252
4. Power is in Mc 122361196
5. Jabbawockeez Crew 92204244
6. Vatos Locos 72073296
7. Chatubao De Mesquita 152010134
8. Guns n Roses 101747174
9. pktpktpkt 91489165
10. Awesome Family 51323264
11. Reklamacja w RTV 71213173
12. Kool Kidz Klan 3524174
13. Superpartia 850262
14. The Somalian Pirates 2322161
15. blachy 1272272
16. Zimny Browar Team 1262262
17. kurwa 1259259
18. blacha 1256256
19. pkt 216281
20. Super crew 1160160
21. Smoke weed clan 1110110
22. Last Warning 18080
23. HAIL EXECUTIONS 17878
24. SOFCIKI NA START 17575
25. PKTty 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

281
Players Online

1. Zbigniew WodeckiLevel: (383)
2. Lick My PussyLevel: (379)
3. BellatrixLevel: (372)
4. BixubaLevel: (367)
LMS Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar