Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. KLADKA OKOLNIR 4412940294
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 5212520240
3. Nie Do Konca Pojebani 447167162
4. SQNCrew 316711216
5. EXECUTIONS 284571163
6. Punishers 184145230
7. Rozjebiemywas 163865241
8. LifeStyle 122782231
9. NO WARMODE ONLY BOX 122331194
10. PIS 152228148
11. Dajmy Popalic 122217184
12. Vice Versa 82206275
13. Dark Unit 121844153
14. Darkseed 81827228
15. pkt dla polaczkow 121739144
16. PIS Epidemia 91500166
17. Iniemamocni 51471294
18. Antypedaly 51462292
19. VINDICTIVE 101397139
20. Halikud 91304144
21. freees 91250138
22. for points 81129141
23. POINTS 51054210
24. Fabryczka Kantu 31001333
25. Ogien 7962137
26. Oshukalimnie 3929309
27. HARNAS 1191983
28. Guild dla pktt 6852142
29. Tibijska Potrawka 5774154
30. We Are Friends 4764191
31. Openka Life 4725181
32. TIBIJCZYCY SKURWYSYNU 4627156
33. Tibijka 3593197
34. Alkoholicy 655692
35. encepence 3543181
36. HellBoys 2543271
37. Sirks 3493164
38. TheShadowCompany 3456152
39. Blachinho 2345172
40. BLACHY VINDI 1331331
41. Zakon Smierci 2300150
42. Covid-19 Coronavirus 329598
43. Dzwonniki 720929
44. Horsmans 1204204
45. DZWONIARZEE 1139139
46. SNEJK 1135135
47. punktyy 1123123
48. Kahol Lavan 211356
49. Blaszki 1107107
50. Bedzie oranko 14545
51. GITSZEJRO 188
52. BOUND 188
53. Sas 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

399
Players Online

1. KalashnikovLevel: (485)
2. Los ColchoneroosLevel: (438)
3. kOMOSIAKLevel: (425)
4. SzmuglansLevel: (421)
5. KanslaLevel: (409)
Zombie Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar