Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 March 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. KLADKA OKOLNIR 7712551163
2. ONLY FCK BOX 7511914158
3. TOPIONA MARZANNA 7011328161
4. No Nejmy 629970160
5. Recession 477850167
6. DUSK 284150148
7. LATAWICA TEAM 203249162
8. Bound 182861158
9. booyaka 121926160
10. Inderstructible 131903146
11. CZYSCIMY RESPY Z POPKIEM 131682129
12. Rudobrode punkty 111663151
13. Pyzjcl Tm 141641117
14. nemezis 131600123
15. I Got U 121564130
16. Garwo Team 91548172
17. Vista Party 101547154
18. Katownicy 121527127
19. Mcz Team 131473113
20. Punkty Beda 111465133
21. Masa 91458162
22. PKT GUILD 111367124
23. WHITE POWER 91291143
24. Zapraszam Na Pkt 91195132
25. pktguild 91186131
26. Pharoas Lords 14115082
27. Pogromcy 8963120
28. Rzadko Spotykani 8952119
29. Egyptian Pharaohs 4936234
30. PKT 6875145
31. Primal 1086186
32. PunktyWpadna 8833104
33. KOGZY 6790131
34. MaJSTRRY 5750150
35. Mocarze 6745124
36. Modliborzyce 5692138
37. Goberi team 5650130
38. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 5549109
39. Anielski Orszak Niech Twa Dusze Przyjmie 3498166
40. Spiritual Conglomerate 2453226
41. Z Zielonej Paralotni 4430107
42. Solo para Malandros 3395131
43. KiLogRam 3311103
44. No Sleep 2306153
45. Nowa Fala 1155155
46. Dark Phoenix 1150150
47. PKTPKT 1149149
48. Lap na pyska 1102102
49. Warek 1100100


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1231
Players Online

1. DamianekLevel: (294)
2. Ico MazrLevel: (290)
3. Da TmamkLevel: (288)
4. BaltazarLevel: (287)
5. XeonLevel: (280)