Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 July 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Unit Reload 488072168
2. NewStyle 488036167
3. TOPIONA MARZANNA 477539160
4. EXECUTIONS 437089164
5. Guild Points 234283186
6. Notorious 263711142
7. Daily Weekend 223434156
8. EKIPA NA TESCIU 122678223
9. Newbies 152633175
10. Spizgana Malta 172257132
11. Revolution 142048146
12. Stolce 101814181
13. Brothers in Arms 81773221
14. alkomaty 111562142
15. Maceio Team 101552155
16. Gnojownicy 111533139
17. DaDaa TeaM 101340134
18. Babelki 61303217
19. destroyers 91210134
20. Pekaesy 101205120
21. Tirabolitas 91184131
22. Alianz 91166129
23. REAL 91093121
24. Points Points 81063132
25. Szybkie Dzwoneczki 71019145
26. Punkciki 71003143
27. Massed Attack 9972108
28. fullanal 7923131
29. Punkty benc 6911151
30. Glupski Guild 9900100
31. We Ride 6899149
32. AAAAnanasy 6891148
33. Jive Points 6850141
34. DaDa TeaM 7754107
35. PIs 4710177
36. COLA 5710142
37. Leca wariaty 6706117
38. Ghost Riders 4647161
39. openka pkttttt 6643107
40. Venezolans Tm 4451112
41. Naruchamy Siana 938042
42. Smieszki DDL 2352176
43. DOMINADNO 2310155
44. Zajebane Skurwysyny 929332
45. NoName 1167167
46. Crips 1157157
47. Seljakluk 1145145
48. Lolahamed 1123123
49. Points GF 1104104
50. GuildPoints 1102102
51. Blak 13030
52. Najarani Zyciem 2168
53. RAM PAM PAM Here 188
54. Blachy 188
55. darmowe softy 188
56. CHILE RULZ 188
57. Shitty polish 188
58. NewGrounds 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

964
Players Online

1. Rigor MortisLevel: (377)
2. Dosis LethalisLevel: (351)
3. Said RpLevel: (349)
4. Sir PajacynLevel: (344)
5. Xahal NakaLevel: (331)