Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 8115404190
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 6411982187
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 5610824193
4. Dark Unit 448704197
5. Ice Defenders 407741193
6. NewGrounds 346674196
7. INSANE RELOAD 335865177
8. MiLiCjA 214836230
9. RAM PAM PAM Reload 224082185
10. No Sleep 193442181
11. Krysztal i SD 193409179
12. Parafianie 173136184
13. Rexis 142822201
14. PO kontra PIS 122780231
15. RUSH IN BACK 162769173
16. GUILD POINTZ 172730160
17. Los Latinos Team 132623201
18. lecimy na tloki 142252160
19. Ultra Rapid 102227222
20. Cisnieniowcy Dla Zwaly 112184198
21. PORNO STARS 182178121
22. PoPunktyGoGo 122160180
23. Face of Angel 102122212
24. League of Extraordinary Gentlemen 62104350
25. Aequitas 121765147
26. Smspointy 151652110
27. Creeepy 17154891
28. Hajsy 101527152
29. MY RZEKA 81516189
30. Czarus da 71488212
31. Raz Dwa Zero 81458182
32. Stay Fresh 101411141
33. Guild Points 81360170
34. KINDYBARKI 91322146
35. VIBES 71249178
36. pts op 101199119
37. aol 21103449
38. Dark Flower 5964192
39. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 6824137
40. Szukamy Siostr 7822117
41. pkt 877997
42. Points Free 1071071
43. ciagnij pkt 6701116
44. points only 6632105
45. Secret Society 6626104
46. RPCIAKI 2146422
47. Same Dobre Mordy oldy 141128
48. PKP 910611
49. Hit Em Up 10808
50. PKT GuilD 10808
51. proca 10808
52. chuje 9728
53. SB Maffija 6488


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1023
Players Online

1. Nuvii PhoenixLevel: (390)
2. MjodekLevel: (377)
3. VenitesLevel: (340)
4. Pall PunisherLevel: (336)
5. PibartLevel: (333)