Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No Nejmy 9616000166
2. ORGAZM 9014947166
3. Dark Unit 6611565175
4. KLADKA OKOLNIR CREW 549414174
5. Pro Forma 487892164
6. MIEDZIANI 295115176
7. Melina u Wieska 26237591
8. El Carrito De Helado 202606130
9. gildia na pkt 182765153
10. Kamikaze 182578143
11. Szlachta Nozdrzec 183332185
12. Ekipa Ortalionu 162837177
13. Gildia Na Pktt 152350156
14. Everlast 152341156
15. EasyWin 141446103
16. Necer die 13112886
17. Wanted 132454188
18. EXECUTIONS 121767147
19. Bronx 122101175
20. Weeb 111617147
21. Selection Tm 111641149
22. Quest Masters 112591235
23. MiLiCjA 101108110
24. Kozaki z Dinery 101795179
25. For Points 91365151
26. Next Generation 91686187
27. Kooler and the Gang 91524169
28. Killing Machine 91531170
29. Darmowe Pkt 91170130
30. ja 91032114
31. Golden Guild 91760195
32. PUNKTYKURWAA 989098
33. pkt dla cb 877897
34. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 8826103
35. Premium 81305163
36. PUNKTY GUILDIA 7857122
37. Your Nightmare 71175167
38. Punnkty 71135162
39. Morda nie Szklanka 7758108
40. Punkatsa 71106158
41. Guild dla pkt 7820117
42. FREE POINTS 7899128
43. Chujki 6790131
44. Exctasyy 6865144
45. Grimes Latino 617028
46. Supremacy 6642107
47. The Camorra 61085180
48. SZYBKIE PUNKTY HERE 6800133
49. BEDA PKT 6935155
50. Wschodnia Horda 61023170
51. DeXapico 5582116
52. Sedriums Squad 5893178
53. Infinity Aliance 5716143
54. Stachu Team 4516129
55. Twoja matka po obiedzie 3563187
56. DAWAC PKT 217788
57. Blood Angel 217587
58. HUSARIA 2435217
59. FreePkt 2437218
60. guildpoint 1141141
61. OPALKA TEAM 1178178
62. Team Aillen 1172172
63. Slaskie Granie 1179179
64. blachy dla sedriuma 18181


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1272
Players Online

1. LitwaekLevel: (398)
2. KheopsLevel: (385)
3. BodziuLevel: (368)
4. Paisley IiLevel: (344)
5. Biaala MewaLevel: (337)