Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 19 January 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Aequitas 121765147
2. aol 21103449
3. chuje 9728
4. ciagnij pkt 6701116
5. Cisnieniowcy Dla Zwaly 112184198
6. Creeepy 17154891
7. Czarus da 71488212
8. Dark Flower 5964192
9. Dark Unit 448704197
10. EXECUTIONS 8115404190
11. Face of Angel 102122212
12. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 6824137
13. Guild Points 81360170
14. GUILD POINTZ 172730160
15. Hajsy 101527152
16. Hit Em Up 10808
17. Ice Defenders 407741193
18. INSANE RELOAD 335865177
19. KINDYBARKI 91322146
20. KLADKA OKOLNIR 5610824193
21. Krysztal i SD 193409179
22. League of Extraordinary Gentlemen 62104350
23. lecimy na tloki 142252160
24. Los Latinos Team 132623201
25. MiLiCjA 214836230
26. MY RZEKA 81516189
27. NewGrounds 346674196
28. No Sleep 193442181
29. ORGAZM RELOAD 6411982187
30. Parafianie 173136184
31. PKP 910611
32. pkt 877997
33. PKT GuilD 10808
34. PO kontra PIS 122780231
35. Points Free 1071071
36. points only 6632105
37. PoPunktyGoGo 122160180
38. PORNO STARS 182178121
39. proca 10808
40. pts op 101199119
41. RAM PAM PAM Reload 224082185
42. Raz Dwa Zero 81458182
43. Rexis 142822201
44. RPCIAKI 2146422
45. RUSH IN BACK 162769173
46. Same Dobre Mordy oldy 141128
47. SB Maffija 6488
48. Secret Society 6626104
49. Smspointy 151652110
50. Stay Fresh 101411141
51. Szukamy Siostr 7822117
52. Ultra Rapid 102227222
53. VIBES 71249178


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1023
Players Online

1. Nuvii PhoenixLevel: (390)
2. MjodekLevel: (377)
3. VenitesLevel: (340)
4. Pall PunisherLevel: (336)
5. PibartLevel: (333)