Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 July 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. AAAAnanasy 6891148
2. Alianz 91166129
3. alkomaty 111562142
4. Babelki 61303217
5. Blachy 188
6. Blak 13030
7. Brothers in Arms 81773221
8. CHILE RULZ 188
9. COLA 5710142
10. Crips 1157157
11. DaDa TeaM 7754107
12. DaDaa TeaM 101340134
13. Daily Weekend 223434156
14. Dark Unit Reload 488072168
15. darmowe softy 188
16. destroyers 91210134
17. DOMINADNO 2310155
18. EKIPA NA TESCIU 122678223
19. EXECUTIONS 437089164
20. fullanal 7923131
21. Ghost Riders 4647161
22. Glupski Guild 9900100
23. Gnojownicy 111533139
24. Guild Points 234283186
25. GuildPoints 1102102
26. Jive Points 6850141
27. Leca wariaty 6706117
28. Lolahamed 1123123
29. Maceio Team 101552155
30. Massed Attack 9972108
31. Najarani Zyciem 2168
32. Naruchamy Siana 938042
33. Newbies 152633175
34. NewGrounds 188
35. NewStyle 488036167
36. NoName 1167167
37. Notorious 263711142
38. openka pkttttt 6643107
39. Pekaesy 101205120
40. PIs 4710177
41. Points GF 1104104
42. Points Points 81063132
43. Punkciki 71003143
44. Punkty benc 6911151
45. RAM PAM PAM Here 188
46. REAL 91093121
47. Revolution 142048146
48. Seljakluk 1145145
49. Shitty polish 188
50. Smieszki DDL 2352176
51. Spizgana Malta 172257132
52. Stolce 101814181
53. Szybkie Dzwoneczki 71019145
54. Tirabolitas 91184131
55. TOPIONA MARZANNA 477539160
56. Venezolans Tm 4451112
57. We Ride 6899149
58. Zajebane Skurwysyny 929332


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

964
Players Online

1. Rigor MortisLevel: (377)
2. Dosis LethalisLevel: (351)
3. Said RpLevel: (349)
4. Sir PajacynLevel: (344)
5. Xahal NakaLevel: (331)