Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 March 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Anielski Orszak Niech Twa Dusze Przyjmie 3498166
2. booyaka 121926160
3. Bound 182861158
4. CZYSCIMY RESPY Z POPKIEM 131682129
5. Dark Phoenix 1150150
6. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 5549109
7. DUSK 284150148
8. Egyptian Pharaohs 4936234
9. Garwo Team 91548172
10. Goberi team 5650130
11. I Got U 121564130
12. Inderstructible 131903146
13. Katownicy 121527127
14. KiLogRam 3311103
15. KLADKA OKOLNIR 7712551163
16. KOGZY 6790131
17. Lap na pyska 1102102
18. LATAWICA TEAM 203249162
19. MaJSTRRY 5750150
20. Masa 91458162
21. Mcz Team 131473113
22. Mocarze 6745124
23. Modliborzyce 5692138
24. nemezis 131600123
25. No Nejmy 629970160
26. No Sleep 2306153
27. Nowa Fala 1155155
28. ONLY FCK BOX 7511914158
29. Pharoas Lords 14115082
30. PKT 6875145
31. PKT GUILD 111367124
32. pktguild 91186131
33. PKTPKT 1149149
34. Pogromcy 8963120
35. Primal 1086186
36. Punkty Beda 111465133
37. PunktyWpadna 8833104
38. Pyzjcl Tm 141641117
39. Recession 477850167
40. Rudobrode punkty 111663151
41. Rzadko Spotykani 8952119
42. Solo para Malandros 3395131
43. Spiritual Conglomerate 2453226
44. TOPIONA MARZANNA 7011328161
45. Vista Party 101547154
46. Warek 1100100
47. WHITE POWER 91291143
48. Z Zielonej Paralotni 4430107
49. Zapraszam Na Pkt 91195132


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1231
Players Online

1. DamianekLevel: (294)
2. Ico MazrLevel: (290)
3. Da TmamkLevel: (288)
4. BaltazarLevel: (287)
5. XeonLevel: (280)