Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 8115404190
2. ORGAZM RELOAD 6411982187
3. KLADKA OKOLNIR 5610824193
4. Dark Unit 448704197
5. Ice Defenders 407741193
6. NewGrounds 346674196
7. INSANE RELOAD 335865177
8. RAM PAM PAM Reload 224082185
9. aol 21103449
10. MiLiCjA 214836230
11. RPCIAKI 2146422
12. No Sleep 193442181
13. PORNO STARS 182178121
14. Krysztal i SD 193409179
15. GUILD POINTZ 172730160
16. Creeepy 17154891
17. Parafianie 173136184
18. RUSH IN BACK 162769173
19. Smspointy 151652110
20. Rexis 142822201
21. Same Dobre Mordy oldy 141128
22. lecimy na tloki 142252160
23. Los Latinos Team 132623201
24. PoPunktyGoGo 122160180
25. Aequitas 121765147
26. PO kontra PIS 122780231
27. Cisnieniowcy Dla Zwaly 112184198
28. proca 10808
29. PKT GuilD 10808
30. Hajsy 101527152
31. Stay Fresh 101411141
32. Points Free 1071071
33. Hit Em Up 10808
34. Ultra Rapid 102227222
35. Face of Angel 102122212
36. pts op 101199119
37. KINDYBARKI 91322146
38. chuje 9728
39. PKP 910611
40. pkt 877997
41. Guild Points 81360170
42. MY RZEKA 81516189
43. Raz Dwa Zero 81458182
44. VIBES 71249178
45. Czarus da 71488212
46. Szukamy Siostr 7822117
47. SB Maffija 6488
48. Secret Society 6626104
49. ciagnij pkt 6701116
50. points only 6632105
51. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 6824137
52. League of Extraordinary Gentlemen 62104350
53. Dark Flower 5964192


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1023
Players Online

1. Nuvii PhoenixLevel: (390)
2. MjodekLevel: (377)
3. VenitesLevel: (340)
4. Pall PunisherLevel: (336)
5. PibartLevel: (333)