Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 26 March 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. KLADKA OKOLNIR 7712551163
2. ONLY FCK BOX 7511914158
3. TOPIONA MARZANNA 7011328161
4. No Nejmy 629970160
5. Recession 477850167
6. DUSK 284150148
7. LATAWICA TEAM 203249162
8. Bound 182861158
9. Pyzjcl Tm 141641117
10. Pharoas Lords 14115082
11. Inderstructible 131903146
12. CZYSCIMY RESPY Z POPKIEM 131682129
13. nemezis 131600123
14. Mcz Team 131473113
15. Katownicy 121527127
16. booyaka 121926160
17. I Got U 121564130
18. Rudobrode punkty 111663151
19. Punkty Beda 111465133
20. PKT GUILD 111367124
21. Vista Party 101547154
22. Primal 1086186
23. Garwo Team 91548172
24. Masa 91458162
25. pktguild 91186131
26. Zapraszam Na Pkt 91195132
27. WHITE POWER 91291143
28. Rzadko Spotykani 8952119
29. PunktyWpadna 8833104
30. Pogromcy 8963120
31. Mocarze 6745124
32. PKT 6875145
33. KOGZY 6790131
34. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 5549109
35. Goberi team 5650130
36. MaJSTRRY 5750150
37. Modliborzyce 5692138
38. Egyptian Pharaohs 4936234
39. Z Zielonej Paralotni 4430107
40. Solo para Malandros 3395131
41. KiLogRam 3311103
42. Anielski Orszak Niech Twa Dusze Przyjmie 3498166
43. No Sleep 2306153
44. Spiritual Conglomerate 2453226
45. Dark Phoenix 1150150
46. PKTPKT 1149149
47. Lap na pyska 1102102
48. Warek 1100100
49. Nowa Fala 1155155


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1231
Players Online

1. DamianekLevel: (294)
2. Ico MazrLevel: (290)
3. Da TmamkLevel: (288)
4. BaltazarLevel: (287)
5. XeonLevel: (280)