Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 July 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Dark Unit Reload 488072168
2. NewStyle 488036167
3. TOPIONA MARZANNA 477539160
4. EXECUTIONS 437089164
5. Notorious 263711142
6. Guild Points 234283186
7. Daily Weekend 223434156
8. Spizgana Malta 172257132
9. Newbies 152633175
10. Revolution 142048146
11. EKIPA NA TESCIU 122678223
12. alkomaty 111562142
13. Gnojownicy 111533139
14. DaDaa TeaM 101340134
15. Pekaesy 101205120
16. Stolce 101814181
17. Maceio Team 101552155
18. destroyers 91210134
19. REAL 91093121
20. Zajebane Skurwysyny 929332
21. Massed Attack 9972108
22. Tirabolitas 91184131
23. Naruchamy Siana 938042
24. Alianz 91166129
25. Glupski Guild 9900100
26. Brothers in Arms 81773221
27. Points Points 81063132
28. DaDa TeaM 7754107
29. Szybkie Dzwoneczki 71019145
30. Punkciki 71003143
31. fullanal 7923131
32. Babelki 61303217
33. We Ride 6899149
34. Punkty benc 6911151
35. Jive Points 6850141
36. openka pkttttt 6643107
37. Leca wariaty 6706117
38. AAAAnanasy 6891148
39. COLA 5710142
40. Ghost Riders 4647161
41. Venezolans Tm 4451112
42. PIs 4710177
43. Najarani Zyciem 2168
44. Smieszki DDL 2352176
45. DOMINADNO 2310155
46. Blachy 188
47. RAM PAM PAM Here 188
48. GuildPoints 1102102
49. Points GF 1104104
50. Blak 13030
51. Crips 1157157
52. NewGrounds 188
53. darmowe softy 188
54. NoName 1167167
55. Lolahamed 1123123
56. Seljakluk 1145145
57. Shitty polish 188
58. CHILE RULZ 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

964
Players Online

1. Rigor MortisLevel: (377)
2. Dosis LethalisLevel: (351)
3. Said RpLevel: (349)
4. Sir PajacynLevel: (344)
5. Xahal NakaLevel: (331)