Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 October 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. NO POINT 478217174
2. GITOWNIA 244355181
3. Forever Alone 1424317
4. Bezczel 123839319
5. FREE PKT 978387
6. Tajemnica 81169146
7. Dark Mortals 658196
8. Oo 6898149
9. Ekipa Gejmingowa 51210242
10. CIAPATY TEAM 520040
11. Dawn Breaker 433383
12. Mcki Rozpierdalaja 3427142
13. Wina tuska 3426142
14. Team Destroyer Br 2348174
15. SPECNAZ WIADOMO 2271135
16. Pato Gaming 2283141
17. DARK UNIT 2341170
18. INFAMOUS 26130
19. Beszczel 188
20. Najebani Towarem 1157157
21. Blaszencja 1193193
22. lolblaszka 1100100
23. BLACHOWO 19999
24. dla blaszki 15555
25. blachy orgazm 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

798
Players Online

1. Amazing AdryLevel: (513)
2. DistazionLevel: (495)
3. GhasekLevel: (464)
4. Hi Im MateuszLevel: (278)
5. FevexLevel: (242)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar