Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Egyptian Pharaohs 4936234
2. Spiritual Conglomerate 2453226
3. Garwo Team 91548172
4. Recession 477850167
5. Anielski Orszak Niech Twa Dusze Przyjmie 3498166
6. KLADKA OKOLNIR 7712551163
7. LATAWICA TEAM 203249162
8. Masa 91458162
9. TOPIONA MARZANNA 7011328161
10. booyaka 121926160
11. No Nejmy 629970160
12. Bound 182861158
13. ONLY FCK BOX 7511914158
14. Nowa Fala 1155155
15. Vista Party 101547154
16. No Sleep 2306153
17. Rudobrode punkty 111663151
18. MaJSTRRY 5750150
19. Dark Phoenix 1150150
20. PKTPKT 1149149
21. DUSK 284150148
22. Inderstructible 131903146
23. PKT 6875145
24. WHITE POWER 91291143
25. Modliborzyce 5692138
26. Punkty Beda 111465133
27. Zapraszam Na Pkt 91195132
28. KOGZY 6790131
29. pktguild 91186131
30. Solo para Malandros 3395131
31. Goberi team 5650130
32. I Got U 121564130
33. CZYSCIMY RESPY Z POPKIEM 131682129
34. Katownicy 121527127
35. Mocarze 6745124
36. PKT GUILD 111367124
37. nemezis 131600123
38. Pogromcy 8963120
39. Rzadko Spotykani 8952119
40. Pyzjcl Tm 141641117
41. Mcz Team 131473113
42. Dark Purples Faster Turtles 5549109
43. Z Zielonej Paralotni 4430107
44. PunktyWpadna 8833104
45. KiLogRam 3311103
46. Lap na pyska 1102102
47. Warek 1100100
48. Primal 1086186
49. Pharoas Lords 14115082


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1231
Players Online

1. DamianekLevel: (294)
2. Ico MazrLevel: (290)
3. Da TmamkLevel: (288)
4. BaltazarLevel: (287)
5. XeonLevel: (280)