Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 20 January 2018


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Hades 62163360
2. Points 1265265
3. Fe Fe3C 2454227
4. Pink Gang 2378189
5. EXECUTIONS 569611171
6. Domenax 71194170
7. Wataha 122007167
8. STEP MOTHER RELOAD 365925164
9. PROBL3M 4637159
10. Latin Tibia Nation 182774154
11. DINERA TEAM OFENSYWA 2302151
12. Black Team 1150150
13. Pkty 1149149
14. Wojownicze Picze 1149149
15. Te Partire El Culo 1145145
16. Faceci w Czerni 1140140
17. bombamber 7975139
18. MCMAJSTERR 4548137
19. PKTT 81074134
20. tak 1133133
21. el loko pally 1127127
22. GILDS PKT 6752125
23. jestem superszybki 8875109
24. Pety Krishaka 1104104
25. EXECUTIONS 1100100
26. Czas na ORO 435288
27. los pally ejecution 639465
28. punkcisze 636460
29. jaaj mmgv noo me leas o te matoo we 15151
30. punkty hujki 419147
31. Same Oldy 1037237
32. Latinos force 1844024
33. Dark Unit 3535510
34. RUTTLES WAR 151208
35. blachy majsterr 188
36. Zrogowaciale Niedzwiedzice 188
37. NO POINT RELOAD 188
38. CANNABIS TEAM 241928
39. WE ARE HORNY 9728
40. KUMPLE 12968
41. ZGNK 241998
42. NO POINT 181448
43. ORGAZM RELOAD 393128
44. Death Hard 282248
45. TOPIONA MARZANNA 10808
46. KLADKA OKOLNIR 211808
47. no point no exp 10808
48. Only Points 8648
49. ZGNK RELOAD 188
50. Kartel z Thais 4328
51. DILEROS 188
52. PTK RS 131048
53. Cannabis 10808
54. punkcioszki 9728
55. Przyjaciele Teczy 151208
56. arce 11888
57. Crazy Gang 151208
58. Forever Alone 141128


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

827
Players Online

1. Adaba KedabraLevel: (561)
2. PowergamingLevel: (504)
3. PankillerLevel: (492)
4. ComingLevel: (432)
5. Lece KnightemLevel: (415)
Ice storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar