Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Bezczel 123839319
2. Ekipa Gejmingowa 51210242
3. Blaszencja 1193193
4. GITOWNIA 244355181
5. Team Destroyer Br 2348174
6. NO POINT 478217174
7. DARK UNIT 2341170
8. Najebani Towarem 1157157
9. Oo 6898149
10. Tajemnica 81169146
11. Mcki Rozpierdalaja 3427142
12. Wina tuska 3426142
13. Pato Gaming 2283141
14. SPECNAZ WIADOMO 2271135
15. lolblaszka 1100100
16. BLACHOWO 19999
17. Dark Mortals 658196
18. FREE PKT 978387
19. Dawn Breaker 433383
20. dla blaszki 15555
21. CIAPATY TEAM 520040
22. INFAMOUS 26130
23. Forever Alone 1424317
24. Beszczel 188
25. blachy orgazm 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

798
Players Online

1. Amazing AdryLevel: (513)
2. DistazionLevel: (495)
3. GhasekLevel: (464)
4. Hi Im MateuszLevel: (278)
5. FevexLevel: (242)
Fire Storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar