Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 25 February 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. Quest Masters 112591235
2. FreePkt 2437218
3. HUSARIA 2435217
4. Golden Guild 91760195
5. Wanted 132454188
6. Twoja matka po obiedzie 3563187
7. Next Generation 91686187
8. Szlachta Nozdrzec 183332185
9. The Camorra 61085180
10. Kozaki z Dinery 101795179
11. Slaskie Granie 1179179
12. Sedriums Squad 5893178
13. OPALKA TEAM 1178178
14. Ekipa Ortalionu 162837177
15. MIEDZIANI 295115176
16. Dark Unit 6611565175
17. Bronx 122101175
18. KLADKA OKOLNIR CREW 549414174
19. Team Aillen 1172172
20. Wschodnia Horda 61023170
21. Killing Machine 91531170
22. Kooler and the Gang 91524169
23. Your Nightmare 71175167
24. No Nejmy 9616000166
25. ORGAZM 9014947166
26. Pro Forma 487892164
27. Premium 81305163
28. Punnkty 71135162
29. Punkatsa 71106158
30. Everlast 152341156
31. Gildia Na Pktt 152350156
32. BEDA PKT 6935155
33. gildia na pkt 182765153
34. For Points 91365151
35. Selection Tm 111641149
36. EXECUTIONS 121767147
37. Weeb 111617147
38. Exctasyy 6865144
39. Kamikaze 182578143
40. Infinity Aliance 5716143
41. guildpoint 1141141
42. SZYBKIE PUNKTY HERE 6800133
43. Chujki 6790131
44. Darmowe Pkt 91170130
45. El Carrito De Helado 202606130
46. Stachu Team 4516129
47. FREE POINTS 7899128
48. PUNKTY GUILDIA 7857122
49. Guild dla pkt 7820117
50. DeXapico 5582116
51. ja 91032114
52. MiLiCjA 101108110
53. Morda nie Szklanka 7758108
54. Supremacy 6642107
55. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 8826103
56. EasyWin 141446103
57. PUNKTYKURWAA 989098
58. pkt dla cb 877897
59. Melina u Wieska 26237591
60. DAWAC PKT 217788
61. Blood Angel 217587
62. Necer die 13112886
63. blachy dla sedriuma 18181
64. Grimes Latino 617028


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1272
Players Online

1. LitwaekLevel: (398)
2. KheopsLevel: (385)
3. BodziuLevel: (368)
4. Paisley IiLevel: (344)
5. Biaala MewaLevel: (337)