Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EKIPA NA TESCIU 122678223
2. Brothers in Arms 81773221
3. Babelki 61303217
4. Guild Points 234283186
5. Stolce 101814181
6. PIs 4710177
7. Smieszki DDL 2352176
8. Newbies 152633175
9. Dark Unit Reload 488072168
10. NewStyle 488036167
11. NoName 1167167
12. EXECUTIONS 437089164
13. Ghost Riders 4647161
14. TOPIONA MARZANNA 477539160
15. Crips 1157157
16. Daily Weekend 223434156
17. Maceio Team 101552155
18. DOMINADNO 2310155
19. Punkty benc 6911151
20. We Ride 6899149
21. AAAAnanasy 6891148
22. Revolution 142048146
23. Szybkie Dzwoneczki 71019145
24. Seljakluk 1145145
25. Punkciki 71003143
26. alkomaty 111562142
27. COLA 5710142
28. Notorious 263711142
29. Jive Points 6850141
30. Gnojownicy 111533139
31. destroyers 91210134
32. DaDaa TeaM 101340134
33. Points Points 81063132
34. Spizgana Malta 172257132
35. Tirabolitas 91184131
36. fullanal 7923131
37. Alianz 91166129
38. Lolahamed 1123123
39. REAL 91093121
40. Pekaesy 101205120
41. Leca wariaty 6706117
42. Venezolans Tm 4451112
43. Massed Attack 9972108
44. DaDa TeaM 7754107
45. openka pkttttt 6643107
46. Points GF 1104104
47. GuildPoints 1102102
48. Glupski Guild 9900100
49. Naruchamy Siana 938042
50. Zajebane Skurwysyny 929332
51. Blak 13030
52. RAM PAM PAM Here 188
53. Blachy 188
54. NewGrounds 188
55. Shitty polish 188
56. Najarani Zyciem 2168
57. darmowe softy 188
58. CHILE RULZ 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

964
Players Online

1. Rigor MortisLevel: (377)
2. Dosis LethalisLevel: (351)
3. Said RpLevel: (349)
4. Sir PajacynLevel: (344)
5. Xahal NakaLevel: (331)