Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 19 January 2017


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. League of Extraordinary Gentlemen 62104350
2. PO kontra PIS 122780231
3. MiLiCjA 214836230
4. Ultra Rapid 102227222
5. Czarus da 71488212
6. Face of Angel 102122212
7. Los Latinos Team 132623201
8. Rexis 142822201
9. Cisnieniowcy Dla Zwaly 112184198
10. Dark Unit 448704197
11. NewGrounds 346674196
12. KLADKA OKOLNIR 5610824193
13. Ice Defenders 407741193
14. Dark Flower 5964192
15. EXECUTIONS 8115404190
16. MY RZEKA 81516189
17. ORGAZM RELOAD 6411982187
18. RAM PAM PAM Reload 224082185
19. Parafianie 173136184
20. Raz Dwa Zero 81458182
21. No Sleep 193442181
22. PoPunktyGoGo 122160180
23. Krysztal i SD 193409179
24. VIBES 71249178
25. INSANE RELOAD 335865177
26. RUSH IN BACK 162769173
27. Guild Points 81360170
28. lecimy na tloki 142252160
29. GUILD POINTZ 172730160
30. Hajsy 101527152
31. Aequitas 121765147
32. KINDYBARKI 91322146
33. Stay Fresh 101411141
34. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 6824137
35. PORNO STARS 182178121
36. pts op 101199119
37. Szukamy Siostr 7822117
38. ciagnij pkt 6701116
39. Smspointy 151652110
40. points only 6632105
41. Secret Society 6626104
42. pkt 877997
43. Creeepy 17154891
44. Points Free 1071071
45. aol 21103449
46. RPCIAKI 2146422
47. PKP 910611
48. SB Maffija 6488
49. proca 10808
50. PKT GuilD 10808
51. Hit Em Up 10808
52. Same Dobre Mordy oldy 141128
53. chuje 9728


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1023
Players Online

1. Nuvii PhoenixLevel: (390)
2. MjodekLevel: (377)
3. VenitesLevel: (340)
4. Pall PunisherLevel: (336)
5. PibartLevel: (333)