Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. No Nejmy 9616000166
2. ORGAZM 9014947166
3. Dark Unit 6611565175
4. KLADKA OKOLNIR CREW 549414174
5. Pro Forma 487892164
6. MIEDZIANI 295115176
7. Szlachta Nozdrzec 183332185
8. Ekipa Ortalionu 162837177
9. gildia na pkt 182765153
10. El Carrito De Helado 202606130
11. Quest Masters 112591235
12. Kamikaze 182578143
13. Wanted 132454188
14. Melina u Wieska 26237591
15. Gildia Na Pktt 152350156
16. Everlast 152341156
17. Bronx 122101175
18. Golden Guild 91760195
19. Kozaki z Dinery 101795179
20. EXECUTIONS 121767147
21. Next Generation 91686187
22. Selection Tm 111641149
23. Weeb 111617147
24. Killing Machine 91531170
25. Kooler and the Gang 91524169
26. EasyWin 141446103
27. For Points 91365151
28. Premium 81305163
29. Your Nightmare 71175167
30. Darmowe Pkt 91170130
31. Punnkty 71135162
32. Necer die 13112886
33. Punkatsa 71106158
34. MiLiCjA 101108110
35. The Camorra 61085180
36. ja 91032114
37. Wschodnia Horda 61023170
38. BEDA PKT 6935155
39. FREE POINTS 7899128
40. Sedriums Squad 5893178
41. PUNKTYKURWAA 989098
42. Exctasyy 6865144
43. PUNKTY GUILDIA 7857122
44. GILDIA NA PUNKTY 8826103
45. Guild dla pkt 7820117
46. SZYBKIE PUNKTY HERE 6800133
47. Chujki 6790131
48. pkt dla cb 877897
49. Morda nie Szklanka 7758108
50. Infinity Aliance 5716143
51. Supremacy 6642107
52. DeXapico 5582116
53. Twoja matka po obiedzie 3563187
54. Stachu Team 4516129
55. FreePkt 2437218
56. HUSARIA 2435217
57. Slaskie Granie 1179179
58. OPALKA TEAM 1178178
59. DAWAC PKT 217788
60. Blood Angel 217587
61. Team Aillen 1172172
62. Grimes Latino 617028
63. guildpoint 1141141
64. blachy dla sedriuma 18181


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

1272
Players Online

1. LitwaekLevel: (398)
2. KheopsLevel: (385)
3. BodziuLevel: (368)
4. Paisley IiLevel: (344)
5. Biaala MewaLevel: (337)