Nieaktywne gildie z mniejsza liczba czlonkow niz 1 beda automatycznie usuwane.

Inactive guilds, or guilds with less than 1 members will be automaticaly deleted.

Guild statistics are self-updated once per 1 days. Next update at 01 January 1970


Active Guilds on Openka OTS
Lp. Logo Guild Name Members Total Level Average Level
1. EXECUTIONS 569611171
2. STEP MOTHER RELOAD 365925164
3. Latin Tibia Nation 182774154
4. Hades 62163360
5. Wataha 122007167
6. Domenax 71194170
7. PKTT 81074134
8. bombamber 7975139
9. jestem superszybki 8875109
10. GILDS PKT 6752125
11. PROBL3M 4637159
12. MCMAJSTERR 4548137
13. Fe Fe3C 2454227
14. Latinos force 1844024
15. los pally ejecution 639465
16. Pink Gang 2378189
17. Same Oldy 1037237
18. punkcisze 636460
19. Dark Unit 3535510
20. Czas na ORO 435288
21. ORGAZM RELOAD 393128
22. DINERA TEAM OFENSYWA 2302151
23. Points 1265265
24. Death Hard 282248
25. ZGNK 241998
26. CANNABIS TEAM 241928
27. punkty hujki 419147
28. KLADKA OKOLNIR 211808
29. Black Team 1150150
30. Wojownicze Picze 1149149
31. Pkty 1149149
32. Te Partire El Culo 1145145
33. NO POINT 181448
34. Faceci w Czerni 1140140
35. tak 1133133
36. el loko pally 1127127
37. Crazy Gang 151208
38. RUTTLES WAR 151208
39. Przyjaciele Teczy 151208
40. Forever Alone 141128
41. Pety Krishaka 1104104
42. PTK RS 131048
43. EXECUTIONS 1100100
44. KUMPLE 12968
45. arce 11888
46. no point no exp 10808
47. Cannabis 10808
48. TOPIONA MARZANNA 10808
49. WE ARE HORNY 9728
50. punkcioszki 9728
51. Only Points 8648
52. jaaj mmgv noo me leas o te matoo we 15151
53. Kartel z Thais 4328
54. NO POINT RELOAD 188
55. ZGNK RELOAD 188
56. DILEROS 188
57. blachy majsterr 188
58. Zrogowaciale Niedzwiedzice 188


Before you can create guild you must login.
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box

828
Players Online

1. Adaba KedabraLevel: (561)
2. PowergamingLevel: (504)
3. PankillerLevel: (492)
4. ComingLevel: (432)
5. Lece KnightemLevel: (416)
Ice storm Event
Starts in 0h 0m!
Events Calendar